Wahlkreis 1: Georg Geiser
Auf dem Brink, Brinkstraße, Dahlienweg, Ebbingshof, Fliederweg, Hauptstraße, Heckenpättken, Inselstraße, Katharinenstraße (1 bis 8 und 10 bis 14), Kirchplatz (1 bis 11 und 15), Konrad-Adenauer-Straße (1 bis 22), Margeritenweg, Marienstraße, Nelkenweg, Rosenweg, Tulpenweg, Weningshof

Wahlkreis 2: Günter Schültingkemper
Alfersesch, Amselweg, Dompfaffweg, Eschstraße, Fasanensteg, Finkenweg, Hasenpatt, Jägerweg, Lerchenweg, Meisenweg, Mühlengrund, Nordkamp, Stadtlohner Straße (9 bis 21, 22 und 23 bis 46), Wiesenstraße, Zeisigweg

Wahlkreis 3: Anne Knüsting
Beethovenstraße, Brahmstraße, Dornschlatt, Esterner Grenzweg, Fürstenkamp (12 bis 45), Grenzlandring (1 bis 37 und 41A), Hackenschlatt, Händelstraße, Haydnstraße, Mozartstraße, Mühlenweg, Schnadweg, Schüttenkamp, Stationsweg, Südlohner Damm (15 bis 59)

Wahlkreis 4: Holger Schulz-Gadow
Am Ententeich, Am Graben, Armlandstraße, Borkener Damm (4, 6, 8 und 10), Drosselweg, Elionore-Stein-Straße, Feldhook, Feldstraße (1 bis 18, 20 und 20A), Fürstenkamp (1 bis 11), Grimoldinghof, Hofstraße (53 bis 57 ungeradzahlig und 62 bis 71), Kirchplatz (12, 13, 14 und 17), Konrad-Adenauer-Straße (36 bis 48), Kreuzstraße, Lindenstraße, Riete, Südlohner Damm (1 bis 14), Von-Galen-Straße (3 bis 26 alle und 28 bis 32 geradzahlig), Westerkamp

Wahlkreis 5: Stephanie Pohl
Am Davos, An der Gräfte, Auf der Twente, Bodelschwinghstraße, Frieterhofstraße, Hofstraße (2, 3 bis 51 alle und 56 bis 58 geradzahlig), Josef-Willenbrink-Straße, Kampstraße, Katharinenstraße (9 und 16 bis 61), Kettelerstraße, Kolpingstraße, Lookamp (3 bis 27), Marktplatz, Prozessionsweg (2 bis 25 und 27), Schützenstraße, Schweizer Weg, Von-Galen-Straße (27 bis 31 ungeradzahlig und 33 bis 66 alle)

Wahlkreis 6: Britta Thoring
Alter Postweg (2 bis 8 geradzahlig), Am Hellweg, August-Wessing-Straße (1, 1A, 2, 4, 6, 6A, 8 und 8A), August-Wessing-Weg, Bahnhofstraße (1 bis 49 alle, 51 bis 59 ungeradzahlig, 56 bis 64 geradzahlig), Carolusstraße, Diekersfeld, Fabrikstraße, Gartenstraße, Hallerweg, Hauskampstraße, Hogenkamp, Holtwicker Damm (1 und 3), Im Kolk, Königstraße, Kurzer Weg, Nielandskamp, Panktratiusstraße, Rottkamp, Schlesierring (1 bis 21A, 23 und 25), Vikarskamp, Zur Hambrücke

Wahlkreis 7: Thomas Kloster
Adlerstraße, Alter Postweg (1, 3 bis 7 ungeradzahlig und 9 bis 65 alle), Am Stadtkamp, An de Becke, August-Wessing-Straße (3, 5, 7 und 9 bis 34), Bahnhofstraße (61 bis 65 ungeradzahlig, 77A, 81 und 81A), Berkelweg, Boschstraße, Eichendorffweg, Eickholder Esch, Falkenweg, Hahnenkamp, Harwick (100 bis 102 geradzahlig), Jahnstraße, Joseph-Stover-Weg, Körnerweg, Raiffeisenstraße, Rietgang, Schuckertstraße, Schüringsweg, Siepenweg, Sperlingstraße (1), Taubengasse, Uhlenkamp

Wahlkreis 8: Dominikus Bartusch
Ahornweg, Buchenweg, Grüner Grund, Hinterm Rott, Lookamp (28 bis 30), Neuer Kamp (1 bis 24), Neuer Weg (1 bis 38), Prozessionsweg (26 und 28 bis 40), Schlesierring (22, 24, 26 bis 58 und 60 bis 68), Venneweg (2 bis 41), Waldweg (1), Werner-von-Siemens-Straße, Zur Alten Vogelstange 

Wahlkreis 9: Markus Rudde
Akazienweg, Alte Feldmark (2 bis 18), An den Bachgärten, Augustin-Wibbelt-Straße, Droste-Hülshoff-Straße, Eichenweg, Espenweg, Friedensstraße, Greves Wiese, Kastanienweg, Platanenweg, Quittenweg, Schlehenweg, Schlesierring (59, 70 und 74), Schultenrott (1 bis 58), Ulmenweg, Wagenfeldstraße, Westfalenring (1 bis 21)

Wahlkreis 10: Bernd Witte
Am Stadion, Borkener Damm (11 bis 86), Feldkamp, Feldstiege, Feldstraße (19 und 21 bis 89), Fritz-Reuter-Straße, Gustav-Freytag-Straße, Haferweg, Hummerskamp, Lönsweg, Paul-Keller-Straße, Roggenkamp, Schollenkamp, Theodor-Fontane-Straße, Theodor-Storm-Weg, Westfalenring (24 bis 49), Zum Erlengrund

Wahlkreis 11: Johannes Paschert
Bettina von Arnim-Straße, Bönningskamp, Dammstraße, Franz-Josef-Straße, Goethestraße, Gografenstraße, Kersenkamp, Lehmgrund, Mergelkamp, Sandweg, Schillerstraße, Stockheimstraße, Tollnerstraße, Westfalenring (51 bis 60), Zur Rauschenburg

Wahlkreis 12: Hermann Schulze Iking
Benzstraße, Daimlerstraße, Estern (alle Hausnummern), Grenzlandring (39, 41, 42 und 43), Harwick (3 bis 27, 29 und 30 bis 34), Liebigstraße, Markgrafenstraße, Porschestraße, Stadtlohner Straße (66 bis 80), Up'n Bülten, Vogtstraße

Wahlkreis 13: Andreas Lütke-Meyring
Ahauser Damm, Büren (alle Hausnummern), Bürener Damm, Dunkerskamp, Harwick (40 bis 94), Holtwicker Straße, Tungerloh-Capellen (1 bis 3, 13, 17, 18, 22 bis 35, 37 bis 54, 57, 61 bis 69, 75 bis 77, 103 bis 104 und 106 bis 109), Up de Schaar

Wahlkreis 14: Hermann Upgang-Rotert
Alte Feldmark (23 bis 61), Am Campus (10 und 12), Borkener Damm (88 bis 134), Feldstraße (95 bis 103), Harwick (101 und 105), Lise-Meitner-Straße, Marie-Curie-Straße (2, 3 und 16), Schildarpstraße, Schultenrott (111 und 113), Tungerloh-Capellen (0, 4 bis 12B, 14 bis 16, 19 bis 21, 36, 55, 56, 58 bis 60, 70 bis 74, 78 bis 102, 105 und 110 bis 127), Tungerloh-Pröbsting (alle Hausnummern), Venneweg (45)

Wahlkreis 15: Reinhold Gertz
Am Gänsegraben, Am Sportplatz, An den Weiden, Birkenweg, Ebereschenweg, Erlenstraße, Farnweg, Fichtenweg, Hainbuchenstraße, Hochmoor (93 bis 109 und 112 bis 136), Holunderstraße, Im Bruch, Im Vogelsang, Kiefernweg, Landsbergstraße (35, 37 und 39 bis 60), Pappelallee, Schmaler Weg, Schulstraße, Velener Straße, Vennestegge, Vogelkirschenweg, Wacholderweg

Wahlkreis 16: Hans-Josef Kappenhagen
Antoniusweg, Bernhard-Wiesch-Straße, Birkhahnweg, Coesfelder Straße, Erikaweg, Gescher Straße, Graf-Zeppelin-Straße, Heidestraße, Hochmoor (111), Industriestraße, Junkersstraße, Kardinal-von-Galen-Straße, Klasmannstraße, Landsbergstraße (1 bis 34, 36 und 38), Messerschmittstraße, Moosbeerweg, Moospfad, Nordicker Damm, Pionierstraße, Rauschbeerstraße, Rosmarinstraße, Ruthmannstraße, Sonnentau, Stephanusstraße, Vennetütenweg, Von-Braun-Straße, Wollgrasweg